- List
- Mixed
- Map
6,128 Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$549,220
$479,000
14.7%1643 MORNING STAR CT #LOT 5, Upper Marlboro, MD 20774
MLS# MDPG2137090
Listed by Sylvia Scott Cowles

$675,000
$675,000
2938 GALAHAD CT, Bryans Road, MD 20616
MLS# MDCH2040022
Listed by RE/MAX One

$550,000
$550,000
4906 SAINT BARNABAS RD, Temple Hills, MD 20748
MLS# MDPG2083118
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

$360,500
$349,900
3.0%4617 BROOKFIELD DR, Suitland, MD 20746
MLS# MDPG2077816
Listed by Bennett Realty Solutions

$320,000
$344,900
7.2%1004 DUMFRIES ST, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
MLS# MDPG2062606
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

$225,000
$219,900
2.3%8675 SEASONS WAY #211C, Lanham, MD 20706
MLS# MDPG2043730
Listed by RE/MAX Specialists

$300,000
$289,000
3.8%18 SUGAR DR, East New Market, MD 21631
MLS# MDDO2002382
Listed by Benson & Mangold, LLC

$385,000
$369,900
4.1%40737 LAKE AND BRETON VIEW DR, Leonardtown, MD 20650
MLS# MDSM2005518
Listed by RE/MAX One

$760,000
$760,000
725 RIVER MIST DR #182, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
MLS# MDPG2030832
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

$265,000
$270,000
1.9%4 JENKINS DR, Indian Head, MD 20640
MLS# MDCH2006470
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

$315,000
$369,000
14.6%7410 POMFRET RD W, La Plata, MD 20646
MLS# MDCH2002216
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

$617,000
$617,000
825 REGENTS SQ, National Harbor, MD 20745
MLS# MDPG2025612
Listed by Non Subscribing Office

$444,000
$450,000
1.3%10884 PARCHMENT CT, Waldorf, MD 20603
MLS# MDCH2005086
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

$355,000
$340,000
4.4%8359 BODKIN AVE, Pasadena, MD 21122
MLS# MDAA2006100
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

$525,000
$499,900
5.0%15 SCARLETT DR, Huntingtown, MD 20639
MLS# MDCA2001064
Listed by United Real Estate HomeSource

$385,000
$370,000
4.1%3548 PIPESTONE PL, Waldorf, MD 20601
MLS# MDCH224942
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

$330,000
$285,000
15.8%8113 CHARLES WAY, Fort Washington, MD 20744
MLS# MDPG603470
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

$655,000
$659,000
0.6%2534 B ELVANS RD SE, Washington, DC 20020
MLS# DCDC2246614
Listed by TTR Sothebys International Realty

$399,990
$399,990
10619 GREAT BASIN PL, White Plains, MD 20695
MLS# MDCH2049788
Listed by Samson Properties

$220,000
$215,000
2.3%37676 BEVERLY DR, Mechanicsville, MD 20659
MLS# MDSM2029904
Listed by Exit Landmark Realty

$393,000
$384,900
2.1%7920 CHAPEL COVE DR, Laurel, MD 20707
MLS# MDPG2196368
Listed by RE/MAX Realty Group

$400,000
$400,000
1514 17TH ST NW #506, Washington, DC 20036
MLS# DCDC2233974
Listed by Long & Foster Real Estate, Inc.

$340,000
$340,000
145 RIVERHAVEN DR #451, Oxon Hill, MD 20745
MLS# MDPG2191366
Listed by CENTURY 21 New Millennium

$419,990
$419,990
10667 MILLPORT ST, White Plains, MD 20695
MLS# MDCH2046640
Listed by Keller Williams Preferred Properties

- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 256